
$17.99
See if it's really the one
Search with this product to compare it, find similar styles, or turn up something better before deciding.
A popular carrier oil for creating roll-on blends. Indefinite shelf life, nourishing to skin, and virtually odorless and colorless. Details Fractionated coconut oil (FCO) is colorless and virtually odorless. It contains high levels of medium chain triglycerides—caprylic (C8) and capric (C10) acids. FCO is liquid at room temperature and highly stable. Applications are vast, ranging from cosmetics to industrial use. Quantity: 16 oz. (~2 cups) fractionated coconut oil. PLEASE NOTE: When receiving goods internationally, there may be a delay at customs for processing a shipment.
Have a question about this?
We currently ship within the US, with more countries coming soon.
Final cost and dates are confirmed at checkout.
🇺🇸 Ship from USA · On Agora since 2025
$17.99